Eyal Yair
Co-founder & CEO
Eyal Yair is a Co-founder & CEO at Xpand.
Explore 20,003 founders behind Israeli technology companies — search by person, company, or role and follow every profile back to what they built.
Co-founder & CEO
Eyal Yair is a Co-founder & CEO at Xpand.
CTO & Co-Founder
Eyal Yalon is a CTO & Co-Founder at Pickommerce AI Robotics.
Co-founder
Eyal Yassky Weiss is a Co-founder at Hilico.
CTO & Co-Founder
Eyal Yassur is a CTO & Co-Founder at xpander.ai.
Co-founder, CTO & Board Member
Eyal Yatskan is a Co-founder, CTO & Board Member at Newsight Imaging.
Co-founder
Eyal Yatskan is a Co-founder at Virusight Diagnostic.
Co-founder
Eyal Yatskan is a Co-founder at Watersight.
Co-founder
Eyal Yavor is a Co-founder at Meekan.
Co-Founder & CEO
Eyal Yechezkell is a Co-Founder & CEO at Appjolt.
Co-Founder, CTO
Eyal Zak is a Co-Founder, CTO at MARS Dental AI.
Co-Founder
Eyal Ziv is a Co-Founder at Nostromo Energy.
Co-founder
Eyal Zohar is a Co-founder at PassCall Advanced Technologies.
Co-founder & CEO
Eyal Zor is a Co-founder & CEO at Airwayz Drones.
Founder
Eyal Zoref is a Founder at Montbot.
Co-founder
Eyal Zuri is a Co-founder at Muzli.
Founder
Eyall Abir is a Founder at DigiSense.
Co-Founder & CTO
Eylam Milner is a Co-Founder & CTO at Echo Software.
Co-founder & CEO
Eylon Etshtein is a Co-founder & CEO at Perfect.
Co-Founder
Eylon Etshtein is a Co-Founder at Oosto.
Co-founder & CEO
Eylon Sorek is a Co-founder & CEO at LahakX.
CPO & Co-Founder
Eylon Tzur is a CPO & Co-Founder at RapidLens.
CTO & Co-Founder
Eyran Lida is a CTO & Co-Founder at Valens.
Co-founder & CEO
Eytan Avigdor is a Co-founder & CEO at Klear.
Founder
Eytan Hattem is a Founder at CEMantica.
VP Business Development & Co-founder
Eytan Heller is a VP Business Development & Co-founder at Arugga AI Farming.
Co-founder
Eytan Lerba is a Co-founder at Wizitapp.
Co-founder
Eytan Levit is a Co-founder at Mixtiles.
Co-founder
Eytan Levy is a Co-founder at Aqwise.
Co-founder
Eytan Majar is a Co-founder at SimulTrader.
Co-Founder
Eytan Ruppin is a Co-Founder at MedAware.
Founder records are matched back to companies in the startup index using public company pages, professional profiles, open ecosystem data, and licensed knowledge sources. Portraits are only shown when the identity match is exact and attributable.
Send a reliable public source and we’ll review the profile.
Submit a correction