Yaron Lemelbaum
Co-founder & CEO
Yaron Lemelbaum is a Co-founder & CEO at Ella Therapeutics.
Explore 20,003 founders behind Israeli technology companies — search by person, company, or role and follow every profile back to what they built.
Co-founder & CEO
Yaron Lemelbaum is a Co-founder & CEO at Ella Therapeutics.
Co-founder
Yaron Makler is a Co-founder at Biosound.
CEO & Founder
Yaron Meerfeld is a CEO & Founder at Prana Essentials.
Co-founder
Yaron Natan is a Co-founder at Agata Solutions.
Founder & CTO
Yaron Nemet is a Founder & CTO at Varcode.
Co-founder (No longer with the company)
Yaron Oliker is a Co-founder (No longer with the company) at Unbotify.
Founder (No longer with the company)
Yaron Pe`er is a Founder (No longer with the company) at Bravo Communications.
Co-founder (No longer with the company)
Yaron Peretz is a Co-founder (No longer with the company) at Croosing.
Co-founder & CEO
Yaron Raz is a Co-founder & CEO at Neuronix AI Labs.
Co-founder & CPO
Yaron Recher is a Co-founder & CPO at Pixtr.
Founder
Yaron Reich is a Founder at Nooly Technologies.
Co-founder
Yaron Revah is a Co-founder at Buddi.
Founder
Yaron Rosenbaum is a Founder at WhatsOn.
Founder
Yaron Rosh is a Founder at Optimative.
Co-founder & Chief Scientific Officer
Yaron Sacher is a Co-founder & Chief Scientific Officer at Eevolo.
Founder & CEO
Yaron Samid is a Founder & CEO at BillGuard.
Co-founder (No longer with the company)
Yaron Segev is a Co-founder (No longer with the company) at XtremIO.
Co-founder
Yaron Shachar is a Co-founder at hiSky SCS.
Co-founder & CEO
Yaron Shapira is a Co-founder & CEO at Qlarium.
Co-founder & CEO
Yaron Shifman is a Co-founder & CEO at Swathly.
Co-founder & Chief Medical Officer
Yaron Shoham, MD is a Co-founder & Chief Medical Officer at Q2Pharma.
Co-founder & CEO
Yaron Shoob is a Co-founder & CEO at Elixie.
Co-founder, CTO
Yaron Tal is a Co-founder, CTO at 6Scan.
Founder
Yaron Toren is a Founder at RoadHub.design.
Founder
Yaron Traiband is a Founder at Scorecell.
Founder & CEO
Yaron Vilan is a Founder & CEO at figr.
Co-founder & CTO
Yaron Yosef is a Co-founder & CTO at ByPal.
Co-founder (No longer with the company)
Yaron Zakai-Or is a Co-founder (No longer with the company) at Arti.tv.
Co-founder & COO
Yaron ZURR is a Co-founder & COO at Connected Insurance.
Founder
Yasmin Amear is a Founder at Edusta.
Founder records are matched back to companies in the startup index using public company pages, professional profiles, open ecosystem data, and licensed knowledge sources. Portraits are only shown when the identity match is exact and attributable.
Send a reliable public source and we’ll review the profile.
Submit a correction